nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Totadaguddadahalli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Totadaguddadahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anchepalya
Standalone Building, Anchepalya Main Road Near Manjunatha Store
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anchepalya
3rd Main Rd Near NH Holy Saint Public school
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Clock Bee Home Aries For Sale In Soundarya Layout
Clock Bee Home Aries Soundarya Layout, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Golden Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Sidedahalli
GOLDEN ENCLAVE PHASE 2, Near Soundarya Management college
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Roal Enclave 8th Phase For Sale In Nagasandra
Roal enclave 8th phase Hesaraghatta main road post, nagasandra near NMH Convention Hall
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Nagasandra
Royal Enclave Hesaraghatta main road Near NMH Convention Hall
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Enclave Phase 6 For Sale In Chikkabanavara
Dhanush Enclave Phase 6 Dwaraka Nagar, Chikkabanavara Bengaluru, Karnataka 560107 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bda Vasati Sankirna For Sale In Nelamangala Town
K.Kempalinganahalli Near GOLDEN FOAMS
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,857 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sidedahalli
Sidedahalli main rd Near Sagar Bakery & Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bolpu For Sale In Anchepalya
Anchepalya main rd near PJC B3 T2 (Prestige Jindal City Building 3 Tower 2)
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Enclave Phase-iii, Soundarya Layout For Sale In Soundarya Layout
Golden Enclave Phase-Iii, Soundarya Layout Siddeshwar Layout, Soundarya Layout, Sidedahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Bagalakunte
Prestige Jindal City Tumkur Main Road, 7th Cross, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Bagalakunte
Prestige Jindal City Prestige Jindal City
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara
Hesarghatta Rd near Sri Krishna Institute Of Technology(SKIT), Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thammenahalli Village
Chimney Hills, SRI RAGHAVENDRA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, 29, Hesarghatta Rd, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, near Sri Krishna Institute Of Technology hostel
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,482 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu
Tumkur Rd, near Chikkabidarakallu Government High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2.0 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties
Acharya College Main Road near Shree veeraanjeneya swami temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkabanavara
Standalone Building, Hesarghatta Rd near Sapthagiri College Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tharabanahalli
tharabanahalli bus stop 500 metre
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road
Brigade Lumina Near Chikkabidarakallu Metro Station, Chikkabidarakallu, Tumkur Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Godavari For Sale In Madanayakahalli
sai godavari Unnamed Road, Madanayakana Halli, Madanayakahalli, near Dilip bar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chikkabanavara
Acharya College Main Rd near JMM English High School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nivas Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli West
JANAPRIYA NIVAS Geleyara Balaga Layout, Jalahalli West Bengaluru,mallasandra Karnataka 560090
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nivas Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli West
Janapriya Nivas Apartments Geleyara Balaga Layout, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Totadaguddadahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Totadaguddadahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Totadaguddadahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Totadaguddadahalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Totadaguddadahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Totadaguddadahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Totadaguddadahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Totadaguddadahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!