nbrank,desc

154 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Uppal Kalan , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Sree Sumeru For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhii Sree Sumeru For Sale  In Uppal1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Nsl East County

Nsl East County  Rajiv gandhi criket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nsl East County For Sale  In Nsl East County
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  beside rajigandhi international cricket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County, Uppal  beside cricket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Dk Mansion For Sale In Habsiguda

DK Mansion  Kalyanapuri near Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Energy Homes Bsr Origin For Sale In Nagole

Energy Homes BSR ORIGIN  Uppal Bhagath, near Nagole Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Balaji Enclave  Navodaya colony near SCHOLARS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

1 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Elite For Sale In Boduppal

saanvi elite   hema,nagar, boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Pedda Amberpet

sunrise apartment  Sai Nagar Colony near Little Stars Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Art Prasanthi Residency For Sale In Uppal

P & T Colony Near Little Flower Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara For Sale In Habsiguda

Banjara  V V Nagar, Near Bhashyam little champs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Heights For Sale In Boduppal

Sanvi Heights  Industrial Development Area, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Uppal

Amrutha Colony, Srinivasa Colony, near Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale In Uppal

Venkateshwara Apartment  LVR Balaji Neeladri Apartments, Swaroop Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Himavathi Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Himavathi Apartments  Himavathi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,468 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Manemma Shubham Marvel For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sri Virinchi Signature For Sale In Uppal

Swaroop Nagar, West Balaji Hill Colony, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.8 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Towers For Sale In Boduppal

Sneha Towers  Near st . Stephen's grammar high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarBoduppal Bus StopSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Grs Nest For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boduppal

Nacharam near Bommak Shanthamma Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Boduppal

standalone building, Surya Hills near SR Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,283 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boduppal

Swaroop Nagar, Near Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Industrial Development Area near Govt Vetinary Hospital Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sameeksha mnr marvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sameeksha mnr marvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sameeksha mnr marvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sameeksha mnr marvel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sameeksha mnr marvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sameeksha mnr marvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sameeksha mnr marvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sameeksha mnr marvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!