nbrank,desc

408 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Aastha Hospital - Laparoscopic Surgery in Mulund & Bhandup , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Sahwas For Sale In Vasai East

Aastha Sahwas  Agrawal Nagri, Yashvant Viva Twp, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aastha Sahwas For Sale  In Vasai East
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Sagar Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

krishna sagar apartment  Vasai Rd, Krishna Sagar Apartment CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Krishna Sagar Apartment For Sale  In Vasai East1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sun Nidhi Apartment  Sunidhi Park Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Nagri For Sale In Vasai East

Nalasopara - Vasai Link Rd, Agrawal Nagri, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Nagri Utsav Mandal For Sale In Vasai-virar

Vasai Nallasopara New Link Road, Nr. Vasant Nagari, Opp. Fire Brigade Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Manavta Hospital, Road Number 16, Bhatwadi, Kisan Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

MANVATA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Vasai, Mumbai

Rashmi Classic  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Residency For Sale In Nalasopara East

RASHMI RESIDENCY  link road, Achole Road, near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Nalasopara East

Rashmi Classic  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Kanti Avenue For Sale In Vasai East

Off Vasai Nalasopara Link near Viva Swastik Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tejal Villa, Nalasopara East For Sale In Nalasopara East

ShivSena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shri Sai Siddhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shri Sai Siddhi Vinayak Apartment  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,836 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes For Sale In Vasai East

New Haven Boisar-II, Betegaon, Boisar-East, Maharashtra, India Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Pooja Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

swami pooja apartment  Vasai link rd near Apollo Children's Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sidhi Vinayak Apartment  Ambedkar Nagar, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sukhsagar Gharkul For Sale In Nalasopara East

achole goan ,near Shivsena office achole village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Dhruvita Park For Sale In Vasai East

Rashmi Dhruvita Park  Rashmi Dhruvita Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Apartment For Sale In Naigaon East

rashmi apartment   Don Bosco Rd, near Don Bosco High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Vihar Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vachhraj Building For Sale In Vasai-virar

Nalasopara East,near DMart Nalasopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalpana Garden For Sale In Nalasopara East

Nalasopara - Vasai Link Rd, Yashvant Viva Twp Near D Mart and Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dham Chs Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Mahavir Dham CHS Vasai  Vasant Nagari, Near Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Gardens Chs, Nalasopara East For Sale In ?????????? ?????

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venture Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aastha sahwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aastha sahwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aastha sahwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aastha sahwas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aastha sahwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aastha sahwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aastha sahwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aastha sahwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!