nbrank,desc

322 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hadapsar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Suddha Sangam Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suddha Sangam Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Nahru Park , Near ROHINI TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parc Residence For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Parc Residence  Near WeWork, Magarpatta Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parc Residence For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Mahhi Prada Residency..back To Patrick's Town ..kolubai Mandir Stop Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta Police Station Rd Near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Kingston Imperia For Sale In Pisoli

Near Dharmavat Petroleum and Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Shrusti For Sale In Handewadi Road

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Astaj Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sri Nagari Society near Kumar Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Gold Towers  Amanora Gold Towers Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Lakshman Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Office No 5 Aditi Garden, near magarpatta city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta City Iris For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta City Iris  Magarpatta, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,859 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Near greenfield road, Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Skywards Nirvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora For Sale In Amanora Neo Towers

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Firework Hadapsar Near Amonora Mall Pune For Sale In Seasons Mall, ???????? ????, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411013, India

magarpatta season mall hadapsar pyne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  S. No. 135, Amanora Magarpatta Road, Near Mundhwa Bridge, Tal: Haveli, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹62,443 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In 502, Tower 5, Sector-2, Amanora Park, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Prithvi Proximus  near to hdfc school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,845 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Valley For Sale In Spring Valley Apartments

Spring Valley  near seasons mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Karia Konark Vista For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Town road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  near hotel Sandip
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Vrindavan Heights   Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.38 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
54,666/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Future Towers, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amanora mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amanora mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amanora mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amanora mall.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amanora mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amanora mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amanora mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amanora mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!