nbrank,desc

239 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near BLOCK-3 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Anant Sapphire, New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Anant Sapphire, New Panvel For Sale  In New Panvel1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yogeshwar Complex For Sale In Sector 12

shree yogeshwar complex  1, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Yogeshwar Complex For Sale  In Sector 121/24

2 BHK Flat In Bhurasar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Near Iyangar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs  Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivkrupa Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Panvel

Shivkrupa Co-operative Housing Society Ltd.  Shree Hospital, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Panchasheel Chs For Sale In Panvel

panchasheel chs   Panchshil Co-Operative Housing Society Plot No.59 Station Rd, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalash Complex , Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Tanmay Apartment ,sector-12 Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sector 12 Navi Mumbai Maharashtra

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivprakash Celebration Kamothr For Sale In Panvel

shivprakash celebration kamothr  Plot No. 7, Plot No.33, Kamothe Marg, Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Galaxy Apt Palsapa Phata For Sale In Panvel

Plot No. 50, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jalaram For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe, Near Om Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Mansarovar Complex For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Sahyadri Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Near Mansarovar Station, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Liviano For Sale In Kamothe

Platinum Liviano  Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 35, Kamothe,Near Puratan Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

1 RK Flat In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale In Pushp Sangam Chs

Sector 12 near manmohan sweets Navi mum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Room no 204 , 2nd floor, Riddhi Siddhi Apartment , Daivad Vichumbe, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Riddhisiddhiapartment For Sale In , Sector 35

Kamothe,Sector 35,Puratan Ganesh Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Tower For Sale In Panvel

Manas Tower  Manas Complex Rd, Old VSNL Colony, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sutlej Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sutlej Residency  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zion Mount For Sale In Kamothe

Zion Mount  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Imperial Height For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Imperial Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Complex Chs For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Hanuman Mandir Rd, Kamothe, Sec14, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anant sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anant sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anant sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anant sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!