nbrank,desc

34 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 36 , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale In Sector 36a

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Krisumi Waterfall Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,564 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale  In Sector 36a
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale In Sector 36a

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Sector 36A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹18,567 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale  In Sector 36a
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSignature Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterside Residences For Sale In Central Peripheral Road

Krisumi Waterside Residences  Near Elan Miracle mile mall, Sector 36 A, Central Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.42 Crores
₹23,982 per sq.ft.
3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterside Residences For Sale In Central Peripheral Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.18 Crores
₹24,023 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Suites, Srctor 36a For Sale In Sector 36a,

Opposite to CPR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,052 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Residences For Sale In Sector 36a

CX9F+744, Sector 36A, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna Signature global park -Sohna Road sector 36, Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Block S, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Boulevard Residences For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ss One For Sale In Sector 83

SS One  Near MatriKiran High School, Dwarka Expy Link Road, Sector 83, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  SS Cendana - SS Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,622 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,966 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Ss Cendana

SS Cendana  SS Cendana, Sector 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  SS Cendana - Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Devaan For Sale In Sector 84, Gurgaon

Pivotal Devaan  Sector 84, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹10,445 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Devaan For Sale In Sector-84

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Devaan Apartment For Sale In Sector 84

Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devaan Apartment For Sale In Sector 84

Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Max Estates 360 For Sale In Sector 36a

Max Estates 360  Sector 36A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹19,992 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estates 360 For Sale In Sector 36a

Max Estates 360  Sector 36A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹19,994 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,531 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

SS The Coralwood  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,343 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avl apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avl apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avl apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avl apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avl apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avl apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avl apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avl apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!