nbrank,desc

50 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near IDPL , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Balanagar

RAGHAVENDRA RESIDENCY  Ferozguda , Near More super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Residency For Sale  In Balanagar1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalKukatpally

4+ BHK Flat In Fortune Heights For Sale In Shadnagar

shadnagar. Total 12 Flats 850 SquerFeet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
25,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Fortune Heights For Sale  In Shadnagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Balanagar

Indira Gandhi Nagar Rd, Adjeetpura Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Gurumurthy Nagar, Balanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa For Sale In Balanagar

Manasa  Adjeetpura Nagar, near H.R Childrens & Dental Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Flat In Virtury Hills For Sale In Gurumurthy Nagar, Balanagar

Virtury Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

3 BHK Flat In Palwai Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

teachers colony B N reddy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Siri Towers For Sale In Balanagar

idpl colony near MPR CONVENTION CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

1 BHK Flat In Sv Residencial For Sale In Quthbullapur

Rami Reddy Nagar, Surya Nagar, RAMIREDDY NAGAR, BESIDE FATHER FRANCIES HIGH SCHOOL,S.V.RESIDENCY CHINTAL(BALANAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Quthbullapur

STANDALONE BUILDING, Surya Nagar, NEAR shanthi tailors shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Quthbullapur Mandal

Standalone building, Surya Nagar Near Unique High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gurukula Nivasam For Sale In Chintal

GURUKULA NIVASAM H No. *********** Gurukula Nivasam Patwari Enclave, VII, IDPL Colony, Chintal Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Chinthal

ganesh plaza  HMT Rd, Sri Sai Colony, Durga Nagar, near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

standalone building, Giri Nagar, near , Sri Sai Vidyaniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Quthbullapur

Standalone Building, Papaiah Nagar, Near Rainbow High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency Padma Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In Padmanagar Phase 1, Quthbullapur

Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Sai Residency For Sale In Padmanagar Phase 1, Quthbullapur

Opp. Venketeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale In Balanagar

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yasasri Rajeev Enclave For Sale In Quthbullapur

Ganesh Nagar HMT Rd, Chinthal, near Janahitha Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Enclave For Sale In 59-198, Papaiah Nagar, Quthbullapur,

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chintal

chintal balanagar road near Asian Shah Shahensha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Appartment For Sale In Balanagar

venkateshwara appartment  Jeedimetla Main Road near Asian Sha Shahensha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saradha Nilayam For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Saradha Nilayam  Kothapet Rd, Pratap Nagar, near LUNASTAR MEDICARE PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyErragadda

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Quthbullapur

Dee Nagar near Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Flat In Skln Aprtment For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

padmanagar near ring, phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

4 BHK Apartment In Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar For Sale In Bala Nagar

Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar  Nanda Nagar, Bala Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balnagar bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balnagar bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balnagar bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balnagar bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balnagar bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balnagar bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balnagar bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balnagar bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!