nbrank,desc

256 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Varthur , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale In Varthur Hobli

Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers  Balagere Village, Varthur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale  In Varthur Hobli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders For Sale In Panathur, Bangalore

Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders   6, Balagere Rd, Marathahalli, Varthur, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders  For Sale  In Panathur, Bangalore1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Pristige Trinity Souce For Sale In Varthur

, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.744183
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

STSK Nature Elation  Varthur Road, Market, Near, Varthur Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
81,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
62,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bold Aspire For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
64,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jsn Fortune For Sale In Hennur Gardens

jsn fortune   Rajanna Layout near JSN Sunshine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bold Aspire For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
91.08 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
52,202/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

2 BHK Flat In Apsara Constructions For Sale In Varthur

Varthur Road, Market, Near, Varthur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation, Varthur For Sale In Stsk Nature Elation

STSK Nature Elation, Varthur  Adhishakthi Layout, Balagere main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

STSK Nature Elation  Near NPS Marathahalli,Belagre Road,Varthur Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,701 per sq.ft.
98,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

STSK Nature Elation  Adhishakthi Layout, Devasthanagalu Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,453 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

Near NPS Marathahalli,Belagre Road,Varthur Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
76,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Utopia Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.934584, 77.743569
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,435 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,677 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Gunjur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.25 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
44,275/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bold Aspire For Sale In Varthur

Bold Aspire  Ajagondanahalli,Whitefield, Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Biryani house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Biryani house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Biryani house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Biryani house.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Biryani house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Biryani house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Biryani house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Biryani house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!