nbrank,desc

151 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Worli , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹58,458 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Trilogy For Sale  In Worli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
90 Crores
₹1,01,260 per sq.ft.
51.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Godrej Trilogy For Sale  In Worli1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.38 Crores
₹60,457 per sq.ft.
15.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.4 Crores
₹41,048 per sq.ft.
5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.64 Crores
₹76,955 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹30,607 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Avighna Nishika Elysium For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Next To Sunville Banquet, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018

Avighna Nishika Elysium  Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
₹79,455 per sq.ft.
40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,810 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Avighna Marquee For Sale In Worli

Avighna Marquee  Near Nature's Basket, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.37 Crores
₹84,835 per sq.ft.
21.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Marquee For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.85 Crores
₹84,805 per sq.ft.
15.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Panchseel Apartment For Sale In Bhim Nagar

Dr Elijah Moses Rd NEAR Worli Garage Office BMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Sea Face For Sale In Worli

Lodha Sea Face  Near Mody koda Showroom, Subhedar Ramji Ambedkar Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.91 Crores
₹47,253 per sq.ft.
33.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,467 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mayanagar Apartment For Sale In Worli

Maya Nagar, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.53 Crores
₹37,182 per sq.ft.
6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,831 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

Hubtown Celeste  Near Podar ORT International School, Maya Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

Embassy Citadel  Near Acharya Atre Chowk Metro Station, Dr Elijah Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.74 Crores
₹53,268 per sq.ft.
9.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.08 Crores
₹47,245 per sq.ft.
13.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.55 Crores
₹46,014 per sq.ft.
8.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹49,674 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹24,704 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹24,597 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Reserve, Worli For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Lb One For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹52,504 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Copper chimney without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Copper chimney, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Copper chimney?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Copper chimney.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Copper chimney?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Copper chimney is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Copper chimney?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Copper chimney. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!