nbrank,desc

39 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near New Delhi , Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Road 13/ B-238/ Vasant Kunj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale  In Vasant Kunj
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

standalone building, Sector D near 100% HUNGRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vasant Kunj Enclave
South
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enlcave

Vasant kunj Enclave, Nangal Dewat, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In E1 Vasant Kunj Dda Flats For Sale In Rangpuri

Rangpuri Pahari, near Quality Dry cleaner & Iron wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹31,601 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Dda C8, Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

DDA C8, Vasant Kunj  Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Dda C 8 For Sale In Vasant Kunj

DDA C 8  Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, .Near Ryan School Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Kunj Enclve A17 For Sale In Vasant Kunj

A Block Road near sultan gari masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

G4JP+8CF, 227, A Block Rd, Vasant kunj Enclave, Ruchi Vihar, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahipalpur For Sale In Mahipalpur

MATA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.7 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rangpuri

B Block Rd, Near Old Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,739 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

standalone building, K-Block near Khatu Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

standalone building, Mahipalpur Village near Anand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rangpuri

standalone building, near ambedkar chopal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹2,697 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ratan Co Complex For Sale In Mahipalpur

Rangpuri Rd NEAR Tata Telco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Payal Apartments For Sale In Mahipalpur

Rangpuri main road near Growing Buds Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

Standalone Building, Street Number 6b/4 Near Ratan Atta Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Rangpuri Nallapar For Sale In Rangpuri

Tata Telco Rd, Rangpuri Nallapar, Rangpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahipalpur

K-Block, near Patiala The Ladies Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahipalpur

Vasant Kunj Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Prem Motors, New Delhi, Mahipalpur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Aashirvad For Sale In Mahipalpur

Rangpuri Rd near Pahadi restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹20,599 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Shukla Sudan For Sale In Mahipalpur

Mahipalpur - Rangpuri Rd, Near Smart Aviation Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rangpuri

Standalone Building, Mahipalpur - Rangpuri Rd, K-Block, near Haryana Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
1.4 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

standalone building, Mahipalpur - Rangpuri Rd near Amba Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Nath Apartment Mahipalpur Extension For Sale In Mahipalpur Extension, Mahipalpur

k14 Rangpuri, Milakpur Kohi Rangpuri near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.4 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bhairav Aparatment For Sale In Mahipalpur

Jwala Mata Mandir, Street Number 15, L Block, Mahipalpur Village, Mahipalpur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the D15 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in D15, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in D15?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in D15.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in D15?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in D15 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the D15?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in D15. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!