nbrank,desc

251 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Har Nagar , Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Bhaqwati garden, near DWARKA MORE METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Hari Vihar near Dwarka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Dwarka
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Balaji For Sale In Hari Vihar, Sector 16a, Dwarka

Dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Hari vihar Sector 16 ,Near Metro Station Sector 16A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Dwarka

Nand Vihar, Sector 16A, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078 near Dwarka metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Hari Vihar, Sector 15,Near Gurudwara Sahib Ji, Hari Vihar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Nishat Park, near NITIN KUMAR DELICIOUS PIZZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Hari Vihar, Tara Nagar near Mata Kaushalya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Standalone building, Hari Vihar, Tara Nagar Near Mata Kaushalya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Main Kakrola Rd near Pukhraj Health Care DWARKA MOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,157 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Nishat Park, Near Geeta Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika For Sale In Sector 15

radhika  Old Palam Rd, nearShri Ram Mandir, Kakrola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Veer Kunwar Singh Marg near Dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

near Shivani Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

West, opposite Metro Pillar Number 803, Kakrola More, Sector 16A, Uttam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh Rd near Ring Midways Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector 15,near vinci public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine For Sale In Dwarka Mor

near Sainik Nagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standaloner Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shivaji Marg, near Chaudhary Pehlwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwaraka Mor

Standalone building, sector 15 near agarwal sweet shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

Standalone building, near Raja Associates & Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

standalone building, Vipin Garden near Fakkar Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

Ambika Enclave, , Old Palam Rd, near Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Sainik Nagar near Nrityaanjali School of Dance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka sec. 13/ 14 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka sec. 13/ 14?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka sec. 13/ 14. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!