nbrank,desc

86 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near MIDC , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mayur Panorama  Pimpri - Bhosari Rd, Kuldeep Angan Society, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayur Panorama For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadNashik PhataPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 RK Apartment In Thakubai Niwas For Sale In Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony

Thakubai niwas  opp ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Thakubai Niwas For Sale  In Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Pratiksha Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pratiksha, in front of government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Complex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreeji Complex  Shreeji Complex, Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, near by Shital Hotel, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Waghere Rajveer Imperia  Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.86 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
52,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.43 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
33,488/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sopna Nagari For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

JRJC+VFV, Ambedkar Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prajol Icon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prajol Icon  Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Hind Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mukesh Nagar near Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shaankeshwar Palace For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaankeshwar Palace  Nehru Nagar, Shaankeshwar Palace near Shivam Regency old telco rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Place For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankeshwar place  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park Scoiety For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nehru Nagar Near Zero Boys Tarun Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza ,pimpri,-18 For Sale In Zero Boys Chowk

zero boys chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,681 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manikbaug Orchid For Sale In Pimpri

Manikbaug Orchid  Opp. Annasaheb magar Stadium, Pimpri, Pune-411018, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnanagari Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

1 BHK Flat In New Expressview Apartment Lonavala Kusgav Budruk For Sale In Pune City

kusgav budruk lonavala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Shrishti Riverside For Sale In Taloja

Shrishti Riverside  Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagri Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Swapna Nagri Housing Society  Swapna Nagri Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, Near Durgamata MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shiv shakti apartment   Bharat Mata Nagar Rd, near Dr. Patil Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Rohan Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rohan Height Block-C, Rohan Height, 19340810, Mahesh Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hiten Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Hiten Residency  Hiten Residency, Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In 2178, Ganesh Mandir Rd, Rajwada Sector 2, Sector 2 Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

durvankur apartment  Anandrao Lande Rd, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Sector 2 Opposite to Corporator Wable office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganeshnagar telco road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganeshnagar telco road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganeshnagar telco road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganeshnagar telco road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganeshnagar telco road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganeshnagar telco road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganeshnagar telco road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganeshnagar telco road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!