nbrank,desc

170 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near RZ 260/1a , Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In West Sagarpur

J Block Rd near Sanjay Sharma Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sagar Pur

RZ Block Road near Shakuntla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

RZ-I-81A, RZ Block Road, Block RZ, Sagar Pur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110046 near Shakuntla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vashist Park For Sale In Sagar Pur

RZ-I-81A, RZ Block Road, near Shakuntla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashisht Park

D-3/37-A, 2nd floor, vashisth park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

standalone building, Block RZ, Near Tagore School Sagarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In West Sagarpur

Standalone Building, Teeth Rehab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dabri

standalone building, Raghu Nagar, near Gujrati Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

standalone building, Durga Park Colony near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Madan Puri, near Usha Gupta Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Sagarpur

Gali Number 8, I Block near Kishan Samose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

pankha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd, RWA colony near The Janak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur

H40,RZH-64, West Sagarpur, near DR VISHAL TEETH REHAB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nasirpur

Durga Park near Solanki Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shivpuri

Jagdamba Vihar, near JR Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd, Near Kali Mata Mandir Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd RWA Colony, near Kali Mata Mandir, West Sagarpur, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sagarpur

Pankha Rd RWA Colony, near Kali Mata Mandir, West Sagarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sagarpur

Pankha Rd RWA Colony, near Kali Mata Mandir, West Sagarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Durga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket 7,Near govt boy sr. secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagarpur

pankha rd near Sagarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Pankha Rd, Near MRF Tyres showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd Near Sagarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,313 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Junior dps, sagarpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Junior dps, sagarpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Junior dps, sagarpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Junior dps, sagarpur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Junior dps, sagarpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Junior dps, sagarpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Junior dps, sagarpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Junior dps, sagarpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!