nbrank,desc

188 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chikkakannalli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,817 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,232 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale  In Chikkakannalli1/37
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mana Capitol For Sale  In Carmelaram1/30
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,121 per sq.ft.
78,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Parkside East  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.96 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
41,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol, Carmelaram For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol, Carmelaram  Carmalaram Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Infinity For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Inspira Infinity  Carmellaram Road, Off, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Infinity For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,290 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Inspira Premier Inspira Maplewood For Sale In Doddakannelli

9, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,330 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Ds-Max Sherwood  Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,720 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Orion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ambiance Orion  Ambiance Orion, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Doddakannelli

Near Punarjani ayurvedic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Greenwoods For Sale In Doddakannelli

PSR Greenwoods  Near Doddakannelli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavillion For Sale In Sobha Royal Pavillion

Sobha Royal Pavillion   Sarjapur Road behind RGA Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,738 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,643 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Smile Sunny Verano For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes, Carmelaram For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Hadosiddapura

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram  44/26,PG Layout, NPS Road, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale In Ramsons Trendsquare

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,371 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Altair For Sale In Sarjapur

Sobha Altair  Near CMR Gandhi Public School, Hadosiddapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹18,086 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,466 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Altair For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹17,846 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!