nbrank,desc

71 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 1 , Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale  In Jalpura
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat In Arc Platimum For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura main road, OlD NPCL BIJLI GHAR near THE IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, green estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arc Platimum For Sale  In Jalpura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Future Rhythm County For Sale In Sector 1

Future Rhythm County  Plot No. GH 16 E, Sector 1 Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Flat In Trinity Highstreet For Sale In Jalpura

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,533 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Flat For Sale In - Jalpura

standalone building, Village Jalpura Sector 2 near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 83

2 BHK Flat In Rhythm County For Sale In Sector 1

Aimnabad near FUTURE WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNaya gaon Noida sector 87 gali number 5

2 BHK Flat In Rhythm County For Sale In Sector-1

GH-16-E, Near Unibera Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Heritage For Sale In Flora Heritage

Flora Heritage  Flora Heritage, Greater Noida Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,821 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Heritage For Sale In Sector 1

Flora Heritage  Plot No. - 16B, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,415 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Haldoni Mode

KCC engineers enclave, haldoni mode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Sec 83Felix HospitalNoida Sector 137

1 BHK Flat In Engineers Enclave For Sale In Haldoni More

Engineers Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Felix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant Ambar  Arihant Ambar Greater Noida, West, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant Ambar  Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Aimnabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,547 per sq.ft.
82,696/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ambar By Arihant For Sale In Sector 1

Ambar by Arihant  Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Aimnabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹17,574 per sq.ft.
82,696/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kulesara

Haldoni Rd NEAR SK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf Link For Sale In Aimnabad

Antriksh Golf Link  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Flat In Ace Divino For Sale In Ace Divino

ace divino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Haldoni

standalone building, Friends Colony near YADU APARTAMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Metro Station Sector 137Sec 83Felix HospitalNoida Sector 137

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jalpura

standalone building, Dadri Main Rd,near Hamza Apartment 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Jalpura

Dadri Main Rd near Hamza Apartment 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Kulesara

Haldoni Mod, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Sec 83Felix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Diligent Valley For Sale In Sector 1

Diligent Valley  Plot No. GH-15, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Green For Sale In Vihan Green

Vihaan Green  sector 1 ,Greater Noida West,Noida Extension,Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Opp. Ace Divano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna elite homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna elite homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna elite homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna elite homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna elite homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna elite homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna elite homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna elite homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!