nbrank,desc

238 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Paradise For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Lake Paradise  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near ZUDIO – Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Paradise For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Paradise For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Paradise For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Lake Paradise  Lake Paradise Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp. CRPF Camp Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Aranya  near old mumbai pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes  Real Dream Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Nakshatram For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Nakshatram  Nakshatra Nakshatram, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Naiknavare Aranya  at Aranya by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.76 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Mantra City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City   PMFF 92Q Mantra City 360, Mantra City 360 Building-A,Shop No. 4, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mantra City 360 Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360 society  talegaon nagar parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mantra City 360  Mantra City 360, Mantra City Rd, near Hutching International School, Rajgurav Colony, Maval, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lake paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lake paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lake paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lake paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lake paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lake paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lake paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lake paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!