nbrank,desc

492 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chembur , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Thapar Le Parc For Sale In Chembur Gaothan

Thapar Le Parc  Thapar Le Parc, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹22,089 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Thapar Le Parc For Sale  In Chembur Gaothan1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In N G Acharya Apartment For Sale In Chembur

N G Acharya Apartment  N G Acharya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In N G Acharya Apartment For Sale  In Chembur 1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Heritage Shree Venkateswara Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹29,921 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur East

Hubtown Seasons  Hubtown Seasons Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹22,230 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹22,254 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ramaa Regency For Sale In Chembur

3V5X+XFC, DK Sandu Marg, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹30,041 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Chs Ltd For Sale In 09, Chembur West, Bmc Colony, Chembur

Sahyadri Chs ltd  Tilak Nagar Opp Sulbha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 21

Balram Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kanaharia Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹33,945 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Chembur Konnect Jaihind Chs For Sale In Chembur

shell colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Chembur

Krishna Baug Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, opp. Fine Art, Chembur Gaothan, near Golden Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Adityaraj Supreme For Sale In Chembur Flyover

Royale Adityaraj Supreme  Chembur, Kurla, Konkan, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Garodia Girivan Shivkunj For Sale In Goregaon

Garodia Girivan Shivkunj  Plot 5 Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹22,056 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Garodia Girivan Shivkunj For Sale In Goregaon

Garodia Girivan Shivkunj  Plot 5 Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹22,062 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Signature For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Signature  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹23,955 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Signature For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Signature  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹23,959 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vardaan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

lokande marg,vardaan heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹24,857 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Mourya  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹23,823 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹22,488 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mrugvihar Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Subhash Nagar, Near Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Le cafe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Le cafe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Le cafe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Le cafe.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Le cafe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Le cafe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Le cafe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Le cafe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!