nbrank,desc

43 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Home For Sale  In Sohna Sector-4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake, GLS Arawali Homes, Sec 4Near Damdama Lake, Sohna,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,439 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, , Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 28

Saraswati Vihar, near Chakarpur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar,near Central Bank of India and indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Orlove Court For Sale In Sector 28

Block B near Mainwali Colony, Essel Towers, Orlov Court 5, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,828 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

standalone building, A Block near Yadav Chowpal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28,

standalone building, Maruti Housing Colony, near Mount Petals Day Care Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Standalone Building, Maruti Housing Colony Near by M G Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone building, Jaina Market near Shree Radha Krishna hotel and restaurant chakkarpur gurugram Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Paras Square  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,501 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Maruti Vihar near The Treadmeal ( Gym Diet Cafe)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In V Construction For Sale In Sector 3

near sector 3 metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mgf megacity mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mgf megacity mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mgf megacity mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mgf megacity mall.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mgf megacity mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mgf megacity mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mgf megacity mall?