nbrank,desc

122 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ram Nagar , Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Dwarika Dham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

DWARIKA DHAM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dwarika Dham Apartment For Sale  In Shahdara1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Shahdara, Gali Number 11, near Budh Bazar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shahdara1/43
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jhilmil Industrial Area near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Shubham Apartment  SH 57, Near Bank of India Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Shahdara

New Silampur, Phase 4, near Firdous Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
0.6 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Mansarovar Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

Rohitash Nagar East, near Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohitash Nagar East, Shahdara

Standalone building, East Rohtas Nagar near Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharDelhiAims Hospital
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Rps Flats Mansarover Park For Sale In Mansarovar Park, Shahdara

DDA RPS FLATS MANSAROVER PARK  opposite Durgeshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In East Rohtash Nagar Shahdara For Sale In Shahdara

Paiya di hatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalNirman Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Govind Ghad Society For Sale In Shahdara

Babarpur Main Rd near Gurudwara Singh Sabha and Friday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Villa For Sale In Shahdara

ramnagar near Reliance Digital Xpress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Babarpur Main Rd East Rohtas Nagar near Hira sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Balbir Nagar near Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balbir Nagar

standalone building, Street Number 2, East Rohtas Nagar near Jain Sthanak, Balbir Nagar and Arwachin Bharti Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Flat In Builer Floor For Sale In Shahdara

Naveen Shahdara near Geeta Gupta Nursing Home.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,540 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jawala Nagar ,Near Shahdara Metro Station and Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Navin Shahdara Near Shahdara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, near Shahdara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Nai Basti, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti near Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, mansarovar park , Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032 near shahadara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

shahadra flyover Rd near Shahdara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Street Number 2, near Hardeep Singh.In
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Modern shahdara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Modern shahdara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Modern shahdara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Modern shahdara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Modern shahdara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Modern shahdara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Modern shahdara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Modern shahdara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!