nbrank,desc

67 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Malibu Town , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malibu Town, Sector 47

standalone building, Block B, Ground Floor, Unit No-Bg 01, Sec- 47 & 49, Park Hospital Rd, near Park Hospital, near Haldiram's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malibu Town, Sector 471/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale  In Sector 49

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Pine Dr, Malibu Town Near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹16,406 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹22,750 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Southern Peripheral Road

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Near Government school, One Good Earth, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankGurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Main, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Malibu Town near park hospital ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹24,804 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Petals, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Orchid Petals, Sector 49  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,408 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Orchid Residency For Sale In Sector 50

FabHotel Wedding Hut Mayfield Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Woodstock Floors  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  Project: Sector 36 Sohna Office: 27, LGF, Akashneem Marg, DLF Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  73Q6+GQ9 Sohna, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global   Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,713 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nirvana country without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana country, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nirvana country?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana country.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana country?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana country is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nirvana country?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana country. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!