nbrank,desc

143 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 120 , Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120,

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale  In Sector 120,
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale  In Sector - 120

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹15,550 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Aamantran For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,290 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes 2 For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes Rd, Sector 117 Noida, Uttar Pradesh India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In R Zone Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

73, Sector 63 Rd, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316,near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 For Sale In Sector 73

sarfabad near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech The Romano Entry Gate For Sale In Sector 180

Supertech The Romano Entry Gate  at Supertech The Romano Entry Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Noida authority park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noida authority park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Noida authority park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noida authority park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Noida authority park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noida authority park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Noida authority park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noida authority park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!