nbrank,desc

264 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sector 92 , Gurgaon | Unfurnished Apartments in Sector 92 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,678 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale  In  Sector 921/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale  In  Sector 921/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Near IMT Manesar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Orchard Avenue  Ochard Avenue,Village Hayatpur, Sector-93,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights  Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Gardens, Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India For Sale In Sector 90

Regal Gardens, REGAL GARDENS, Gurgaon, India  Dlf Regal Gardens, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,835 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  Signature Global Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,985 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  CW68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India Lat, Lon: ********1, 76.916872
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

signature global  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92 VILLAGE MEVKA, Wazirpur, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,767 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Signature Global Sector 92  Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

SARE Petioles  Sector 92 ,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  Near Dlf prima Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

DLF New Town Heights  B-031 Sector 90 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,835 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Signature Orchard Avenue  Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raheja navodaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raheja navodaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raheja navodaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raheja navodaya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raheja navodaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raheja navodaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raheja navodaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raheja navodaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!