nbrank,desc

431 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bindapur Matiala Road , Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Shukkar Bazar Rd, near Sachdeva mega store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Nanhey Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Matiala1/6
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rameshwar Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rameshwar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Param Puri, near N.R Jindal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shukkar Bazar Rd near Gopal Dairy And Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, gali no 4 near Gopal Dairy And Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, shukar bazaar rd Near jindal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Main Bindapur Matiyala Rd near Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Parivar Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

U101, T Extension, Jain Colony Part 1, Subhash Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,258 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd, Near Shree Shyam Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rwa Uttam Nagar Gali 6 Block T A For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiyala Rd near Pizza Once Again
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Indian Apartment For Sale In Om Vihar

Bindapur Matiala Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shukkar Bazar Rd, Block T, near Swad of Streets/ Unique cosmetics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Shukkar Bazar Rd, TA Block, Block T, Param Puri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matiala

Standalone Building, Shukkar Bazar Near Nova Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Nanhey Park, Om Vihar near Santoshi Mandir, Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,886 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Om Vihar near Amar Bharti Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mukesh Ashiyana Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.4 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standaloen Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block B,ishwas Park Near Surya Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shivay Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shivay Apartment  22, TA Block Rd, Shukar Bazar, Nanhey Park, Param Puri, Uttam Nagar, near Shivay Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹1,556 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In Uttam Nagar

gali no 13 near anand property..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Main Bindapur Matiyala Rd, NEar Anand Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, near .Deepak Digital studio Main Bindapur Road Rz-47 New T Block Nanhey Park, Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

B-97A, Bindapur Matiala Rd, Nanhey Park, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rameshwar building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rameshwar building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rameshwar building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rameshwar building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rameshwar building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rameshwar building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rameshwar building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rameshwar building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!