nbrank,desc

178 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pashan , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Panchshil Towers

VJ Indilife  191, Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vj Indilife For Sale  In Panchshil Towers
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights For Sale In Pashan

Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights  Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights For Sale  In Pashan

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Aasmant For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,061 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Aasmant For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Aasmant For Sale In Pashan

Kapil Aasmant  124/10/C/1, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,905 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Drv Nysa For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment,vardayini Society For Sale In Pashan - Sus Rd

Bakul Apartment,Vardayini Society  Near Abhinav College,Pashan-Sus Road,Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Pashan

VJ Indilife  Pashan-Sus rd, VJ Indilife
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moraya Residency For Sale In Pashan - Sus Road

Moraya Residency  Moraya Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisBaner Hills

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near Ranpise vitthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dilraj Park For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near pdcc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Natu Ujwal Sachi For Sale In Sutarwadi

Natu Ujwal Sachi  Natu Ujwal Sachi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.4 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sachi Sutarwadi For Sale In *********** Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008, India

Not under loan
60.6 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
34,732/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsevak Residency, Pashan For Sale In 11210, Sutarwadi Internal Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

ShivSevak Residency, Pashan  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Residency Condominium For Sale In Baner,

Baner Pashan Road, Baner Pashan Link Road, near Audi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Phadnis Green Square For Sale In Baner

Phadnis Green Square  Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Amber For Sale In Sus Road

Saffron Amber  Beside Vigyour school , kirloslar brothers and near teerth techospace and bitwise company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Phase 2 For Sale In Mulshi

Elina Phase 2  Unnamed Road, Bhanur, Telangana 502305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Dinkar Baug, Shivalaya Society, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rucha Vantage For Sale In Baner

Rucha Vantage  Rucha Vantage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rucha Vantage For Sale In Baner

Rucha Vantage  Rucha Vantage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.43 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Society For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Hill Side For Sale In Bavdhan

Moraya Hill Side  Patil Nagar Near K Pune - New Project Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rangla punjab without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rangla punjab, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rangla punjab?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rangla punjab.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rangla punjab?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rangla punjab is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rangla punjab?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rangla punjab. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!