nbrank,desc

82 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Wanowrie , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale  In Fatima Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale  In Bhiwandi
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House Housing Society  GW42+P9J, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House CHS  Fatima Nagar, Jambhulkar Mala Opposite Inox Fatima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Isha Nand For Sale In Wanowrie

Mahatma Phule Sanskrutik Bhawan Near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Nagar For Sale In Wanowrie

Swami Vivekanand Nagar  kalubai chowk, near 93 AVENUE Mall , near fatima nagar, Fatima Nagar, SRPF,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Pride Gold Residency, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riviera  Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Panama SLK Heights  Pune - Solapur Rd, next to Hari Parva Residence, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Racecourse For Sale In Wanwadi

SKYi 5 Racecourse  SKYi 5 Racecourse, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Racecourse For Sale In Wanwadi

SKYi 5 Racecourse  SKYi 5 Racecourse, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹16,962 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Racecourse For Sale In Wanwadi

SKYi 5 Racecourse  SKYi 5 Racecourse, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹10,664 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,982 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Divya Nagar For Sale In Divya Nagar, Wanwadi

Divya nagar near wanwadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Reliance smart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reliance smart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Reliance smart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reliance smart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Reliance smart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reliance smart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Reliance smart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reliance smart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!