nbrank,desc

278 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kandivali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Chs For Sale In 31, Samta Nagar Rd

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himgiri Chs For Sale  In 31, Samta Nagar Rd
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Chs For Sale In Kandivali (west)

6, Samta Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Chs For Sale  In Kandivali (west)1/6

1 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Chs For Sale In Kandivali (west)

Nakshatra Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapresth Chs For Sale In Panvel

indrapresth chs  24, Uran - Panvel Rd, Sector-1, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Ashiana For Sale In Kandivali

Ashiana  24-23, 24, Dattani Park Rd, Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

satyam apartment  Nabard Nagar near The Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarova Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali East

Sarova Kandivali  Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarova Complex For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Sarova Building For Sale In Kandivali East

Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,952 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa At Sarovar For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siennaa For Sale In Kandivali East

Siennaa  Thakur Village, near Thakur College and Cafe Village Chinese Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹40,357 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sd Siena Kandivali East For Sale In Siennaa By Sd Corp, Kandivali East

thakur village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

SD NP 1 2  Near Kandivali East (Samta Nagar) Sub Post Office, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,577 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹19,208 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Building 3a Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Shraddha Building 3A Chs  Shraddha Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Aubburn For Sale In Kandivali East

AUBBURN  Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Aubburn For Sale In Kandivali East

SD Corp Aubburn   thakur village kandivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,252 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Aubburn , Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Sd Corp Aubburn For Sale In Kandivali East

69-75, Shyamnarayan Thakur Marg, Phase 1, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101,Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saraf Chaudhary Nagar For Sale In Kandivali East

Saraf Chaudhary Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa At Sarovar For Sale In 80-a, Samta Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Sarova For Sale In Kandivali East

Shapoorji Sarova  Shapoorji Pallonji Kandivali 118-A, Samta Nagar Rd Phase 1, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Alpine For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹32,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Sarova, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Shapoorji Sarova, Kandivali East  Off Samata Nager Road, Near Samata Vidya Mandir School, Kandivali East, Western Suburbs, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samata nagar (kandivali-e) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samata nagar (kandivali-e), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samata nagar (kandivali-e)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samata nagar (kandivali-e).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samata nagar (kandivali-e)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samata nagar (kandivali-e) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samata nagar (kandivali-e)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samata nagar (kandivali-e). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!