nbrank,desc

92 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5

standalone building, Sheetla Colony near Gyan Deep Sr Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 51/15
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONIffco Chowk

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Sheetla Mata Mandir Rd, Phase 2 Near Dream Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Ashok Vihar 1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

standalone building, phase 2 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar,

Block C, , near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

near sita ram mandir, Ashok Vihar, near NextGen Career
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manokamna Residence For Sale In Ashok Vihar

858, Gali Number 5, Ashok Vihar, Ashok Vihar Phase- 1, Gurugram, Haryana 122006 near Sita Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar,

Hanuman Mandir Marg Block H NEAR Success Coaching classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone building, Hanuman Mandir Marg, near Jagdamba Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

standalone building, Block A near Joshi Coaching Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.6 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

standalone building, Block A near Joshi Coaching Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.6 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Habitat For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

standalone building, Sheetla Colony, near Shri shyam Dryclean &laundry service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,798 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Vidhya Group Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Gali no B6, F2VF+57F, Gali Number B6, Block A, Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Ashok Vihar Phase III Main Rd near Shree Shyam General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector - 5

Standalone building, Sheetla Mata Road, near Scholar's Pride Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Atri Bhawan For Sale In Sector 39

atri bhawan  Jharsa Village Near Banwari Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Habitat For Sale In Gurugram, Old Gurgaon

Godrej Habitat  Sector 3,Old Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Habitat For Sale In Sector-3

Godrej Habitat  Near Gyan Deep Public School, Sector 3,Old Gurgaon, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹12,929 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira  Sector 3, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

HUDA Rd, near G.A.V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,713 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Sector 5

SS Residency  HUDA Rd,Dayanand Colony ,Near Sector5 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

Block J, near SCR Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

HUDA Rd, Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

standalone building, Block A, near Badhai By Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Vidhya Group Apartment 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Scr public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Scr public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Scr public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Scr public school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Scr public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Scr public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Scr public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Scr public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!