nbrank,desc

14 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pace Cityii , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34

Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 34
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 34

dda flats  National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Sector 34
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Sector 37A, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone Building, Khandsa Rd, Near Sunrise Life Care Ivf And Infertility Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Saraswati Enclave, near Noni bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone building, Block F,Saraswati Enclave near Triveni mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,632 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna Signature global park -Sohna Road sector 36, Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Block S, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Hero Honda Rd, Near Electric Power House Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹1,746 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 110

Nihal Bhawan near Meenakshi Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Sector 37

Saraswati Enclave near Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale In Sector 35

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 10,

standalone building, near Radha Swami satsang Kadipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹93,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

standalone building, Urban Estate,near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹48,611 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2  opposite signature global milinea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34

Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 34
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 34

dda flats  National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Sector 34
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Sector 37A, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Saraswati Enclave, near Noni bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,632 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹1,746 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 110

Nihal Bhawan near Meenakshi Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Sector 37

Saraswati Enclave near Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 10,

standalone building, near Radha Swami satsang Kadipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹93,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹48,611 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sec 37 pace city 2, gurgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!