nbrank,desc

121 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 1/2284 , Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Villa For Sale In Shahdara

ramnagar near Reliance Digital Xpress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Villa For Sale  In Shahdara1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Rps Flats Mansarover Park For Sale In Mansarovar Park, Shahdara

DDA RPS FLATS MANSAROVER PARK  opposite Durgeshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Rps  Flats Mansarover Park For Sale  In Mansarovar Park, Shahdara
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bhagwanpur Khera Village

Loni Rd near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Shahdara, Gali Number 11, near Budh Bazar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Balbir Nagar near Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Durga Puri, Shahdara

Standalone building, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
2.0 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balbir Nagar

standalone building, Street Number 2, East Rohtas Nagar near Jain Sthanak, Balbir Nagar and Arwachin Bharti Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Navin Shahdara near Gupta Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,086 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Mansarovar Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Balbir Nagar Extension, near Hare-Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Shahdara

Rohitash Nagar East, Balbir Nagar near Balbir Nagar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Shahdara

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohitash Nagar East, Shahdara

Standalone building, East Rohtas Nagar near Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharDelhiAims Hospital
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

Rohitash Nagar East, near Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Durgapuri Extension

West Jyoti Nagar, Near KALA NIKETAN SENIOR SECONDARY BAL VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Dwarika Dham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

DWARIKA DHAM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In East Rohtash Nagar Shahdara For Sale In Shahdara

Paiya di hatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalNirman Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jhilmil Industrial Area near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In G103, Balbir Nagar Ext. For Sale In Shahdara

Balbir Ngr Ext. , Near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

Durga Puri near Jyoti Clinic & Nursing Home | Hospital In shahdara | Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Nandnagri, Village Mandoli

School Block, Nathu Colony, C-3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Shubham Apartment  SH 57, Near Bank of India Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Shahdara

New Silampur, Phase 4, near Firdous Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
0.6 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shahdara ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shahdara ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shahdara ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shahdara ram nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shahdara ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shahdara ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shahdara ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shahdara ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!