nbrank,desc

65 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Express Way , Gurgaon Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Heera Nagar

Standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Sonu General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Heera Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  Khandsa Rd near S.D Shishu Mandir Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sector 111/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Gurgaon

near kathuria hospital sohna chowk sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Breez Global Hill View  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View Sec 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Model Town Near Bhuteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bajrangi For Sale In Sector 33

Delhi - Jaipur Expy Rajiv Colony near Allahabad Bank Hero Honda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Hanumantha Apartment For Sale In Sector 13,

Rajiv ColonyNear Hanuman mandir Rajiv colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Wheels India Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Roshan Pura

sector 2 plot 33 Wheelsindiasociety bawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,876 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

sheetal colony rd Near G.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khandsa Rd

Standalone building, Khandsa road gate near LAVANYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Roshan Pura

Sadar Bazar Rd, near Jama Masjid Sadar Bazaar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Max Estate 360 For Sale In Sector 36 A

2194, near Samrat Cake Shop, G Block, Jacobpura, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.56 Crores
₹21,300 per sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South Park, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jacobpura

Standalone building, parem mandir near dewsoft Regency Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jahanavi Enclave For Sale In Jacobpura

Sector 12 near Manesar Imt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sham sweets without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sham sweets, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sham sweets?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sham sweets.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sham sweets?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sham sweets is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sham sweets?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sham sweets. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!