nbrank,desc

89 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parthala Khanjarpur , Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector-1191/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector-119

1 BHK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector-122

Shramik Kunj  Sector-122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Aamantran For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,290 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 122

Standalone Building, Block B, Near Udaan The Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 RK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector 93

Shramik Kunj  Kendriya Vihar II Near VDS Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Afsana Building For Sale In Sector 121

Kali Mata Mandir NEAR CNG PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Near ICICI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,231 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Appartment For Sale In Sector 121

Vikas Marg near Homes 121
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech The Romano Entry Gate For Sale In Sector 180

Supertech The Romano Entry Gate  at Supertech The Romano Entry Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

4 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹15,550 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Homes 121  F-1102, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120,

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

Friends apartment   Garhi Chaukhandi near Noida International Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,863 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sramik kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sramik kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sramik kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sramik kunj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sramik kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sramik kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sramik kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sramik kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!