nbrank,desc

183 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Promenade At The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Promenade at The Address  Opposite R-City Mall, LBS Marg, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹23,099 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Promenade At The Address For Sale  In Ghatkopar West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Promenade The Address For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Promenade The Address For Sale  In Mumbai1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹31,071 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Godrej The Trees Phase I For Sale In Vikhroli East

Eastern Express Highway , Pirojsha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹22,096 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Bolewad 1 For Sale In Ghatkopar East

lbs road , oposite r city moll
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Promenade Apartments For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa Promenade Apartments  Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,659 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.7 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Laxmi Complex For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jai Laxmi Complex  Gamdevi Road near Sanvi Music & Dance Academy...
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road  Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Runwal The Orchard Residency  Behind r-city mall orchard residency tower-4 flat no-1004, Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,318 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,956 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Rockline The Meridian Tower  Near Rajhans Cinemas, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹16,692 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkR City MallINOX- R CityGhatkopar

1 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,826 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹16,691 per sq.ft.
80,836/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swagat Damodar Park Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Damodar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Park Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Damodar Park Apartment  Syndicate Bank Officers Quaters, Nabard Colony, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Damodar Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Nathani Road, near Giri Liquor Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Akashdeep Chsl, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Chs, Ghatkoper East For Sale In Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Sai chs, ghatkoper east  canara engineering mhada colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Odyssey For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Osho Swagat For Sale In Thane West

Osho Swagat  5XPC+GV2, Shivaji Nagar Navpada Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹13,981 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Near Jesus Calls Prayer Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Park Apartment, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Damodar Park Apartment, Ghatkopar West  Garden Road, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Park Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Damodar Park Apartment  Garden Road, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Unity Apartment  2-A, Garden Ln, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The address without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The address, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The address?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The address.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The address?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The address is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The address?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The address. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!