nbrank,desc

75 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thirumala Blossoms , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.65 Lacs
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
49,089/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Esteem South Park For Sale  In Gottigere1/5
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Courtyard For Sale In Gottigere

Suraksha Courtyard  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suraksha Courtyard For Sale  In Gottigere1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista, Kothnur For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,827 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Sathva Aqua Vista, For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Mantri Residency Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,661 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gottigere

Standalone building, Royal County near Godavari Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Opera Primus For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Opera Primus  Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Sv Senerity For Sale In Kembathalli

1st Cross Rd Kembathalli Main Rd, near to Shri Bayalu Dakshinamukha Anjanaya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale In Gottigere

GRC Sapphire Spring  Near Vijayashree Hospitals, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale In Gottigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

8th Phase, near Fortale Prime | Serviced Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Elitaire For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Radiant Elitaire  opp jambu savari dinne bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Lotus For Sale In Gottigere

Pruthvi Lotus  Mahaganapathy Nagar, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,762 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Zephy For Sale In Damden Zephyr

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere  Bannerughatta Road, Opp. to Dacathalon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,570 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thirumala blossoms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thirumala blossoms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thirumala blossoms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thirumala blossoms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thirumala blossoms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thirumala blossoms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thirumala blossoms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thirumala blossoms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!