4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for rent in Balanagar Hyderabad|Bunglows for Rent in Balanagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Nsk Exotica for Rent In Kukatpally
Nsk Exotica 1161, Asbestos Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,20,000
Deposit
1,435 sqft
Builtup

Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Villa In Luxura Greens for Rent In Bowenpally
Luxura Greens opposite central school
₹ 1,00,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3,75,000
Deposit
4,000 sqft
Builtup

Fully furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
2 BHK Villa In Armsburg Koundinya for Rent In Suchitra Road
Armsburg Koundinya Op. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Suchitra Quthbullapur Rd, PO, Suchitra Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹38,000
Deposit
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Sln Sundaram Palm Villas for Rent In Bongloor
SLN Sundaram Palm Villas, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, near Kallem Jaga Reddy Function Hall, Padmavathi Nagar,
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Unfurnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Vaddepally Enclave for Rent In Kukatpally
chittaramma temple, Vaddepally encl, VV
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1,20,000
Deposit
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
21-May-2026
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas for Rent In Bowenpally
Sancharpuri Colony, Sanchaina Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,00,000
Deposit
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas for Rent In Bowenpally
Reliance Villas,Sancharapuri Colony,Bowenpally
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 3,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,00,000
Deposit
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Beams And Columns 4 Blocks for Rent In Jeedimetla
Beams And Columns 4 Blocks Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
2 BHK Villa In Manbhum Home Tree for Rent In Kompally
Manbhum Home Tree Manbhum Home Tree GF5G+M85 7-73, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla Hyderabad, Telangana 500067 India
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Serene County Villas for Rent In Jeedimetla
Serene County Villas , Sriram Nagar,
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,10,000
Deposit
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
26-May-2026
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Bhel Enclave for Rent In Bowenpally
Bhel Enclave Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Lakshmi Ganga Enclave for Rent In Komappalh
pipe line rd near sharewood school
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,05,000
Deposit
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1,00,000
Deposit
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
26-Jun-2026
Available From
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,00,000
Deposit
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,25,000
Deposit
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Silpa Brindaban for Rent In Silpa Brindavan
Shamshiguda, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,00,000
Deposit
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Jacinta Gardens for Rent In Jacinta Gardens
gajaularamaram center
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar, Kukatpally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent In Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad, Telangana, India.
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Unfurnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
4 BHK Villa In Raintree Park Rd for Rent In Kukatpally
Raintree Park Rd, KPHB 5th Phase, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,50,000
Deposit
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
1 BHK Villa In Malaysian Township for Rent In Kukatpally
Malaysian Township Malaysian Township
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance