4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for rent in Nehru Nagar Chennai|Bunglows for Rent in Nehru Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Manju Groups Alalyam for Rent In Gerugambakkam
aalayam group near brundavan nagar
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 1,750Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,32,000
Deposit
1,300 sqft
Builtup

Unfurnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Asta Avm for Rent In Vadapalani, Chennai
AVM Studio Complex, 38, Arcot Rd, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,800Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,00,000
Deposit
1,425 sqft
Builtup

Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
2 BHK Villa In Miot for Rent In K. K. Nagar
Sector 10, Near Pazhamudhir Solai
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1,29,998
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown Residences, Koyambedu for Rent In Koyambedu
Koyambedu Junction next to Metro station
₹ 90,000 +
₹ 6,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,00,000
Deposit
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
2 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune, Koyambedu for Rent In Nerkundram
NT Patel Road
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,00,000
Deposit
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
3 BHK Villa In Yuga Kalpataru for Rent In Koyambedu
Yuga Kalpataru
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 4,395Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,10,000
Deposit
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
1 BHK Villa In Bajanaikoil Street for Rent In Kodambakkam
INDIAN BANK
₹ 8,500 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Negotiable Rent
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
1 BHK Villa In Shenoy Nagar for Rent In Shenoy Nagar
Pachaiyappas College Arts Department, Harrington Rd, Chetpet, No 49, First Cross StreetCblock, Chennai
₹ 23,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Fully furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
1 BHK Villa In Grp for Rent In Jafferkhanpet
near Bharathi Nagar Main Road, West Jafferkhanpet near Janani Hospital
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)