nbrank,desc

71 - Villas for Sale near Kada Agrahara, Bangalore | Villas Near Kada Agrahara No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale In Sompura Gate

ARS Bhavisha  Sompura Gate, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.862108, 77.771951
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale  In Sompura Gate1/59
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Melange Smart Neighbourhoods, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, behind HP petrol bunk, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Melange Smart Neighbourhoods, Sarjapura For Sale  In Sarjapura1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Modern 77 East For Sale In Kada Agrahara,

Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Urbanest By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Somapura

Sarjapura Main Road, Chikkadunnasandra Village, Somapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip By Whitehill For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Royal Tulip by whitehill  Whitehill Royal Tulip near pinacle school of commerce and management sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreSignature ClassicPriyadarshini VegWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Villa In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Atik  Confident Atik, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Confident rigel  Confident Althena, SH 35, Confident Rigel Althena, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.857611, 77.783360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Modern Spaaces For Sale In Soul Tree Serenity

sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,540 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale In Sompura Gate

Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Near Ravi Theatre and d fashions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel Villa For Sale In Sarjapura

Confident Rigel Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Trinity Complex For Sale In Sompura

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK Villa In 42 Queens Square For Sale In Sarjapura - Attibele Rd

42 Queens Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,272 per sq.ft.
87,137/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Mystic Garden, Sarjapura - Attibele Road For Sale In Sarjapura - Attibele Road

Sarjapur Attibele Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,876 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Arcot Vaksana For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,797 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Peninsula Prakruthi For Sale In Ittanguru Road

Peninsula Prakruthi  Ittanguru Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Florella For Sale In Sarjapur

near Indus school.attibele to.sarajapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,149 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In 307, Chikka Thirupati Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Arvind Forest Trails  Near Sarjapur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,322 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,069 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Azven Breathe For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura, Indus Internaltional School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Sarjapur

Arvind Forest Trails  Near Bridgestone Select - Sri Byraveshwara Enterprises,Sarjapur - bagalur main road ,Chichuranganapalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vciti Vanna For Sale In Sarjapura

Vciti Vanna  Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Confident Atria For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Manar Pure Earth For Sale In Sarjapura

Manar Pure Earth  Manar Pure Earth, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Citilight seasons?

Buying a villa in Citilight seasons is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Citilight seasons’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Citilight seasons?

The starting price of villas in Citilight seasons can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Citilight seasons, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Citilight seasons?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Citilight seasons get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.