nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Puppalguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Puppalguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Asbl Loft For Sale In Financial District

ASBL Loft  Puppalguda Village, Near ASBL LOFT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,032 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Asbl Loft For Sale  In Financial District
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Grand Boulevard For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Grand Boulevard For Sale  In Kokapet
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4+ BHK Villa In Navanaami Mallikharjuna Krinss For Sale In Puppalguda

Navanaami Mallikharjuna Krinss  Navanaami Mallikharjuna Krinss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹3,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,066 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Navanaami Mallikharjuna Krinss For Sale In Puppalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,848 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Babukhan Lakefront For Sale In Kokapet

Babukhan Lakefront  102/P, ORR Service Road, Financial District, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Gem Nakshathra For Sale In Kokapet

Shanthinagar Rd, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Boulevard For Sale In Kokapet

120 feet Road frontage, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Villa In O2 Square Residences For Sale In Nanakramguda, Hyderbad

Under Loan
4.03 Crores
₹11,514 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

4 BHK Villa In Cyber Orange County For Sale In Mankhal

Cyber Orange County  Cyber Orange County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hi-rise Kvr Paradise For Sale In Bachupally

G9W7+G9H, Beside ICICI Bank, KVR Paradise Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Villa In My Home Tarkshya For Sale In Kokapet

My Home Tarkshya  Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Villa In Sunshine Ecopolis For Sale In Kokapet

Pipe Line Rd, Kokapet, Gandipet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Villa In Northstar Allura For Sale In Kokapet

Northstar Allura  Near union bank of india, Gandipet Main Rd, Kokapet, Hyderdabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹17,551 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,522 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Hill crest?

Buying a villa in Hill crest is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Hill crest’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Hill crest?

The starting price of villas in Hill crest can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Hill crest, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hill crest?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hill crest get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.