nbrank,desc

18 - Villas for Sale near Santhosapuram, Chennai | Villas Near Santhosapuram No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Annai Ahalya Homes Vengaivasal For Sale In Annai Ahalyaa

Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Annai Ahalya Homes Vengaivasal For Sale  In Annai Ahalyaa1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Akb Developers And Promoters Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam

AKB's Lake View Apartment Earikarai Street Ranganathapuram, Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,989 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Akb Developers And Promoters Lake View For Sale  In Medavakkam1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Madambakkam

Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Vengavasal

Medavakkam santhoshpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.55 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
44,447/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sst Constuctions For Sale In Vengaivasal

Starwood Tower, 603, Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India Lat, Lon: 12.905864, 80.184224
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Villa In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Disha Vishwakarma For Sale In Koot Road

Near Rahamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

Yafa Springs  Near NRS Mahal, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Dv Manor Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Vengaivasal, Mandaveli St, Near Nellai Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Dgm Nandavanam Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

Dgm Nandavanam Flats  Adithya Nagar, Noothencheri, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Villa In Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

Near Purva Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹13,993 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In The Red Carpet For Sale In Medavakkam

The Red Carpet  The Red Carpet, Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Villa In The Red Carpet For Sale In Medavakkam

The Red Carpet  The Red Carpet, Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,989 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Vengavasal

Medavakkam santhoshpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Madambakkam

Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.55 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
44,447/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sst Constuctions For Sale In Vengaivasal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Villa In Disha Vishwakarma For Sale In Koot Road

Near Rahamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Dv Manor Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Vengaivasal, Mandaveli St, Near Nellai Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Villa In Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

Near Purva Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹13,993 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In The Red Carpet For Sale In Medavakkam

The Red Carpet  The Red Carpet, Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft

4 BHK Villa In The Red Carpet For Sale In Medavakkam

The Red Carpet  The Red Carpet, Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Jai enclave?

Buying a villa in Jai enclave is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Jai enclave’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Jai enclave?

The starting price of villas in Jai enclave can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Jai enclave, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jai enclave?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jai enclave get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.