nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad | Villas in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Johnson Grammar School,raghvendra Nagar Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam
raghvendra nagar nacharam near johnson grammar school,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,098 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal
, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium, near NSL EAST COUNTY
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Apurupa Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Sri Nivas Heights
Chilka Nagar Main Rd, Swaroopnagar Colony, West Balaji Hill Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Noor Manzil For Sale In Uppal
P & T Colony near Little Flower Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Uppal
near Srinivasa Heights West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Bodduppal
CH99+399, Mc colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Temple Treevilla Hunter Road Shaimpet Hnk For Sale In ********** 1st Phase Allwyn Colony, Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
hunter roadhnk
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Sai Ganesh Homes, Raja Nagar, Moual Ali For Sale In Fg2w+hm8, Rd Number 1, Rajanagar, Uppar Guda, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
Road.No.1 A, Raja nagar, Moualali
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Axis Papa Homes For Sale In Ameenpur
Near R S BOUTIQUE
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Thirumala Millinium Phase-3 Mallapur For Sale In Eapl Sri Tirumala Melenium Phase 3,block F
HCL Colony Mallapur
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Manju Anurag Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri
CGXJ 7HX, Sanjay Nagar, Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Crystal Avenue For Sale In Hayathnagar
APR Praveens Crystal Avenue villa 7 RTC Colony, Sahebnagar_Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Silver Springs Apartment - Gated Community For Sale In Moula Ali
Kalyan Nagar Silver Springs Apartment - Gated Community
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur
Mayflower Grande Sy.No. 191, Nacharam - Mallapur Road, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur
Mayflower Grande Sy.No. 191, Nacharam - Mallapur Road, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri For Sale In Moula Ali
Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri Anand Bagh Main Rd, Tallabasti, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Udaya Krishna Enclave East Anandbagh Malkajgiri For Sale In Moula Ali
Anand Bagh Main Rd, Tallabasti, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Bommaku Rns Dream Homes For Sale In Boduppal
Bommaku RNS Dream Homes Bommaku RNS Dream Homes
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Codename Medchal For Sale In Medchal
Codename Medchal Medchal, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹7.62 Crores
₹9,998 per sq.ft.
₹4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,618 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Codename Medchal For Sale In Medchal
Codename Medchal Medchal, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹5.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Harmony Homes For Sale In Medchalã??ã?ãâ¢??malkajgiri District
Shamirpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500101
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Taruna Avenue For Sale In Safilguda
Railway Gate Road, Lalwani Nagar, East Anandbagh
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Boduppal
Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Environ Towers - Nagole For Sale In Nagole
Environ Towers Extension, Mamatha Nagar Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole
Mamatha Nagar Colony Extn, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Mbd complex?
Buying a villa in Mbd complex is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mbd complex’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Mbd complex?
The starting price of villas in Mbd complex can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mbd complex, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mbd complex?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mbd complex get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.