nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Thirumalashettyhally , Bangalore | Villas in Thirumalashettyhally , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Saritha Santorini For Sale In Whitefield

Saritha Santorini  Near Shrirama Global School,Samethanahalli,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Saritha Santorini For Sale  In Whitefield1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

3 BHK Villa In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Samethanahalli Village

Sowparnika Ashiyana  sowparnika ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,885 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale  In Samethanahalli Village1/10

2 BHK Villa In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

No. 57/2, Hoskote, 57/1 & 277, Taluk, Samethanahalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,172 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Nagondanahalli near L J Iyengar Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Koralur

Under Loan
3.36 Crores
₹11,789 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  ndependent House, Birla Alokya Whitefield, Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkTOWER-1

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Asian Paints Ltd (Project WH), Soukya Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,719 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹15,442 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Koralur, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,641 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Birla Alokya, Soukya Road, Whitefield, Koralur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Asian Paints Ltd (Project WH), Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Thirumalashettyhally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Soukya Rd, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Villa In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Birla Alokya Whitefield, B 14-02, Soukya Rd, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Villa In Raffles Park Villas For Sale In Whitefield

Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹15,967 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,889 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Brigade El Dorado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Goyal Riviera Uno  Near Insportz Arena Sports Complex, Whitefield, Soukya Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Soukya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiTOWER-1

4 BHK Villa In Mahalakshmi Misty Meadows For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Mahalakshmi Misty Meadows  Renuka yellamma devi temple Nagondanahalli Rd, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Villa In Raffles Park For Sale In Whitefield

Raffles Park  Near Insportz Arena, Soukya Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,412 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Isha Infra Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Inner Cir Rd, beside Water Tank, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,040 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Villa In Ranav Tranquil Haven For Sale In Samethanahalli

Sy No: 238/1, Panchamukhi Anjaneya Swami Rd, off Soukya Road, Thirumalashettyhally, Samethanahalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Varthur

Near The Green Garden School, Thimmandahalli, Ajgondhalli Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pattandur AgraharaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

4 BHK Villa In Cansa Hestia For Sale In Samethanahalli

Cansa Hestia  Bangalore International Academy Whitefield near Cansa Hestia Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Glenmorgan Park For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli?

Buying a villa in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli?

The starting price of villas in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sri manjunatha layout samethanahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.