nbrank,desc

27 - Villas for Sale near Noida Extension, , Noida

3 BHK Villa In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Rajhans Residency  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rajhans Residency For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Villa In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Bisrakh Road

Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Arihant Ambar  For Sale  In Bisrakh Road1/3
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.24 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
17,905/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.24 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
30,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Safari For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower-b1005, Supertech Eco Village-1, B3-402, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

SECTORE 1 GRATER NOIDA NEAR BY ECO VILLAGE 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan Heritage For Sale In Noida Extension

Vihaan Heritage  Tower No, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, N1 003, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Villa In Palm Court For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Ashoka Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Behind Nix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resorts Residences For Sale In Amrapali Leisure Valley

Rise Resorts Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Techzone 4

VILLA NO 6 STREET NO 8 Rise resort residences Noida extension s
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

ADR Palm Aashiyana  Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Rudra Palace Heights

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
79,025/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Villa In Lucky The Palm Valley For Sale In Bishrakh Jalalpur

Lucky The Palm Valley  Sector 1, Greater Noida West Behind Stellar Jeevan, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Lucky Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Lucky Palm Valley  The Palm Valley behind STELLAR JEEVAN Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Grand Estate For Sale In Aimnabad

Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 ,Near Ace City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Green Beauty For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Aimnabad , Sector 1 near Ace City Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ace City, For Sale In Sector 1

Balak Nath Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Ashoka Green Noida Extenion For Sale In Ace City

Ace city greter noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rise Resorts Residency Villa For Sale In Sector 1

Rise Resorts Residency Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,834 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,675 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resorts Residency Villa For Sale In Techzone 4

Rise Resorts Residency Villa  Near Eco Village 1, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹8,011 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,305 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Alalpur,

bisrakh Street 4, Rise Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,005 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 2nd Park View For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

8H66+CX2, Taj Express Highway, Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Dauji sweets and restaurant?

Buying a villa in Dauji sweets and restaurant is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Dauji sweets and restaurant’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Dauji sweets and restaurant?

The starting price of villas in Dauji sweets and restaurant can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Dauji sweets and restaurant, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dauji sweets and restaurant?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dauji sweets and restaurant get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.