Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 matching property in Devla
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater_noida for sale
Tilapta Village, Fouji car ac electronic
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,741.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft₹6,742 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater_noida for sale
Dadri railway fly over, IDC, Greater Noida
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,235.60 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft₹5,236 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Surajpur, Greater_noida for sale
Accent rd, Near Accent Hotel
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,617.98 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft₹5,618 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties