Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

Godown/Warehouse in Saraipalya, Bangalore for sale

near masjid-e-raza, zudio , Plot Number 11
locationExplore Nearby
9.8 Lacs
844.83 / sq.ft.
7,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Saraipalya, Bangalore for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Hkbk Engineering, Arabic College Post, Govindapura, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, Bangalore for sale

nagawara, hkbk engeneering college
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Hkbk Engineering, Arabic College Post, Govindapura, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, Bangalore for sale 1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Road, Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Shampura Main Road , Sri Banashankari Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
1.04 Crores
8,522.45 / sq.ft.
78,397/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft8,522 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Shampura, Bangalore for sale

Shampura Main Rd near Indian Oil, Shampura Main Rd near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
10,000
8.16 / sq.ft.
75/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft8 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thanisandra,, Bangalore for sale

Sinthan Nagar, Saraipalya, Manayata Tech Park,
locationExplore Nearby
2.02 Crores
6,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,102 sqft6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bangalore for sale

Manyata Tech Park, behind Manyata Tech Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kothnur , Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Near, near Purva Atmosphere, Purva Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
4.05 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for sale

near thannisandra main road, Near CANARA BANK - BENGALURU RAMAKRISHNA HEGDE NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2