Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Kanganheri Road Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Bamnoli Extension, Delhi for sale
Zypp Electric Hub Dwarka, Blue Dart Express Limited
₹28 Crores
₹7,368.42 / sq.ft.
₹21.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
38,000 sqft₹7,368 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
near SBI Bank Bamnoli Village near Forever Living Products Distributor, Forever living products distributor
₹30 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
expreeway, Baba Prakash Puri Temple
₹30 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
expreeway, Baba Prakash Puri Temple
₹30 Crores
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Delhi for sale
sector 17, Delhi International School Edge
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft₹15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Palam Farms, Delhi for sale
Bharthal Village,, near Bijwasan Govt Girls Senior Secondary School Bharthal
₹2 Crores
₹18,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwaraka , Delhi for sale
SECTOR 25 , PHILIPS APARTMENT
₹20 Crores
₹18,698.58 / sq.ft.
₹15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,696 sqft₹18,699 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11 , Delhi for sale
Road Number 203, Pocket 3, Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, Dwarka Sector 11 metro tation
₹1 Crore
₹500.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
SHOP NO. 10, GROUND FLOOR, BHARAT VIHAR, BLOCK-E VILLAGE KAKROLA, WEST DELHI-110078 NEAR DDA FLAT BHARAT VIHAR, Sector 14 Dwarka, , , GUPTA MEDICAL STORE
₹2 Crores
₹22,471.91 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft₹22,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
, Sector 16A,, Maa Santoshi Stationery & Gift Item Store
₹40 Lacs
₹7,490.64 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft₹7,491 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 8 Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Raj Nagar II Extension, Dwarka Sec 9 Metro Station
₹50 Lacs
₹38,461.54 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Nand Vihar,, Dwarka metro station
₹24 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹18.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka , Delhi for sale
Sector-8, SPG Dwarka Sector-8
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft₹4,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Azad Hind Fauj Marg, Dwarka Sector-3, Netaji Subhas University of Technology
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,415.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft₹7,416 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 8 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi for sale
D block, IGI airport
₹50 Lacs
₹3,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Gali.no:4 Shahabad Muhammadpur Village, Dwarka, VIJAY MOTHER DAIRY
₹2.5 Lacs
₹61.73 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft₹62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka Mor, Delhi for sale
B-Block, Nangli Dairy Extn, Dwarka Mor Metro Station
₹3 Crores
₹47,619.05 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹47,619 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka Mor , Delhi for sale
Sewak Park, Dwarka Mor metero station
₹35 Lacs
₹15,695.07 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft₹15,695 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 6, Near Icon International School
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties