nbrank,desc

278 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Malad West1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale  In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

tower 28  Haji Bapu Road, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,612 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  next to Siddhi Vinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gun Vallabh Krupa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Gun Vallabh Krupa CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹18,041 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Avighna For Sale In Malad West

Sadguru Avighna  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Polo Matrix For Sale In Malad West

Polo Matrix  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.8 Lacs
₹18,268 per sq.ft.
53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Harmony Rajgopal Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Harmony Rajgopal Apartment  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,483 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Crystal For Sale In Goregaon West

Oxford Navrang Crystal  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹19,237 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

Prima Upper East 97  Prima Upper East 97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Acres Avyan For Sale In Malad West

Acres Avyan  Navy Colony, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Veeral Heights For Sale In Malad, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch Rosewood For Sale In Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Monarch Rosewood  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Imperia For Sale In Malad West

Raj Imperia  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹1,668 per sq.ft.
72,044/Month
Estimated EMI
7,535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Aakar Atria For Sale In Goregaon West

Dharti Aakar Atria  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹19,414 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Luxury Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Luxury Chsl  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.68 Lacs
₹22,501 per sq.ft.
57,131/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Hariniwas For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Balaji Hariniwas  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Gajanan Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Metro Gajanan Niwas  Malad West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,716 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹29,235 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ankur chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ankur chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ankur chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ankur chs .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ankur chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ankur chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ankur chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ankur chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!