nbrank,desc

168 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale  In Goregaon West1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Prachiti chs  jawahar nagar road no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prachiti Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/24
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,066 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard 15 Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,776 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat For Sale In Goregaon West

Road Number 16,Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,883 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,751 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtha Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Ashtha Heights  325, Rd Number 1, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mandor Classic Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Mandor Classic CHS  mandor classic,jawahar nagar road no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In New Lata Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

New Lata Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹24,414 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹34,990 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Goregaon Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Agashi, Virar West near Agashi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bali Primera For Sale In Goregaon West

Bali Primera  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Ankur Building Goregoan East For Sale In Maharaja Tower

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights  Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 36 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 36  Sushanku Avenue 36, road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,476 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manish Spoorthi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Tilak Nagar, near Siddarth Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹28,500 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

poonam heights  Poonam Heights, Swami Vivekananda Rd, above IDFC First Bank, Udyog Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Poonam Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Sadguru Poonam Heights  Near MTNL , opp mahesh nagar Goregaon Flyover, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹22,432 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In New Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Goregaon West

New Siddhi Vinayak  near Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,211 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goregaon west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goregaon west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goregaon west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goregaon west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goregaon west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goregaon west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goregaon west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goregaon west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!