nbrank,desc

30 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Alwarpet , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Alwarpet , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Raja Buildings For Sale In Mylapore

dr ranga road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Buildings For Sale  In Mylapore1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

1 BHK Flat In Baba Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Ellaiamman Colony Near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In Mskr Flats Mylapore For Sale In Loganathan Colony, Mylapore

behind Citi Center mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Salai, Teynampet

Apartment  near teynampet metro, venkatraman street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sai Flats  Saradapuram Near Mylapore Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ramani Bhai For Sale In 36-22, Mandaveli St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Mandavelipakkam, Sankarapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Ramani Bhai  Kesava Perumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Kutchery Ln near E-1 New Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thirunavu Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

paripoorna vinayagar koil st ,katcheri rd near mundakaniyanman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In The Opal For Sale In The Opal, Adanjan St, Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

adanjan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

Ganesh Apartment   Sringeri Mutt Rd, near Sringeri Mutt Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Geeyam Dixit Griha For Sale In Mandaveli

27H6+566, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹26,439 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK Flat In Thiru Vi Ka Kudiyiruppu, For Sale In Teynampe

thiru vi ka kudiyiruppu teynampet near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Mylapore

appartment  Canal Bank Rd near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Hamilton Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

HAMILTON ENCLAVE  Karaneeswarar Pagoda Street, Behind Alec Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Hamilton Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

Hamilton Enclave  Karaneeswarar Pagoda St, Karneeswarapuram, Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sun View Flats For Sale In Royapettah

sun view flats  Ammayappan Street Near Royapettah Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapettah

Nallanna Street,near HAVMOR ROYAPETTAH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Jasmine Apartments T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Prakasam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vl Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Peters Rd, Balaji Nagar, Near Mirsahibpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Eswara Flats For Sale In Mylapore,

Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Near Kapaleeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vl Flat Vm Street For Sale In Royapettah

Peters Road, near Bata Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Surya Aprtments For Sale In Mylapore

TNSC Bank Compound,near Alwarpet Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

standalone building, Kapali Thottam, near Nagamari amma kovil pallakumanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sasi Flats, Jaganatha Thotam For Sale In Teynampet

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Teynampet

Anna Salai, near Guna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Arham daffodils without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arham daffodils , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Arham daffodils ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arham daffodils .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arham daffodils ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arham daffodils is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Arham daffodils ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arham daffodils . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!