nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Alwarpet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Alwarpet , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment  For Sale  In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet1/29
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Saras Apartments For Sale In Alwarpet

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Saras Apartments For Sale  In Alwarpet1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale In Mannadi

meenakshi kunj  Broadway Rd,near B5 Harbour Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kannappan Flats For Sale In Alwarpet

Kannappan Flats  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Kirtilals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kannappan Flats For Sale  In Alwarpet1/26
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arise For Sale  In Mugalivakkam1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Thyagarajan Tower For Sale In Alwarpet

Beemanna Mudali 2nd Street, Off, Dr Ranga Rd, Anandapuram Puram, Alwarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In George Town

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Monna Aparments For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaskarapuram,near ISRA Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Aishwarya Apartments  Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kotturpuram

aishwarya apartment  Sardar Patel Rd near Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shri For Sale In Teynampet

shri  beerkaran 1st street teynampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,685 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Navarathna Flats  Thatchi Arunachalam Street , Mohan Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nandan, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Sree Nandan, T. Nagar  Thomas Road, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nandanam Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

chameirs road near venkateswara hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saroja Apartments For Sale In Thiruvika Nagar

saroja apartments  ragavan street near thiru vi ka fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.3 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
52,328/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Origin For Sale In T. Nagar

RAJPARIS ORIGIN  NEELAKANTA MEHATA STERAT,Near by raj palace hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,316 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sm Merry Reidency For Sale In Gopalapuram

ellaraay st near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In K Cons For Sale In Virugambakkam

Address plot no 23, New colony,near to salim legacy , co operative housing society, Virugambakkam Chennai 600 092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Venkatesh Flat For Sale In Tnagar

Ram Venkatesh Flat   23, Bhagavantam St, T. Nagar, near tirupathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Standalone building, 26, Venkatanarayana Rd, Near Tirumala Tirupati Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Alwarpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alwarpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Alwarpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alwarpet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alwarpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alwarpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Alwarpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alwarpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!