nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mandaveli , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mandaveli , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRI VENKATAA FKATS  OPPOSITE ROAD TO SRI VENKATESWARA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale  In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale  In Mandaveli1/3

2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mandaveli

Jeth Nagar near Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Navarathna Flats  Thatchi Arunachalam Street , Mohan Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navarathna Flats For Sale  In Mylapore1/5

2 BHK Flat In Thyagarajan Tower For Sale In Alwarpet

Beemanna Mudali 2nd Street, Off, Dr Ranga Rd, Anandapuram Puram, Alwarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thyagarajan Tower For Sale  In Alwarpet1/9

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In 7th Main Road

7th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kannappan Flats For Sale In Alwarpet

Kannappan Flats  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Kirtilals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Tulsi Nivas Apartment  Canal Bank Rd, NearArulmigu Thulukandthan Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Apartment  kutty gramani street Raja annamalai puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

apartment  S Canal Bank Rd Mandavelipakkam near St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,535 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Monna Aparments For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaskarapuram,near ISRA Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

14th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyappa Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Ayyappa flats   Ramachandra Rd, Kapali Thottam, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Appartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Srinivas appartment   Greenways lane next to Jesus falls before BSNL office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Pura

Shanthi Apartment   Dr DGS Dhinakaran Salai State Bank of India Colony near Jesus Calls Prayer Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,395 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Square For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

SS Square  Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Near Prodian Infotech Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Mylapore House, Mylapore For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Bhavani Apartment  SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Habib Complex For Sale In No 4. 6th Floor, Rams Swathi Towers, 5 & 7 Dr. Durgabai Deshmukh Road, R.a Puram, State Bank Of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Habib Complex  5&7 Dr Durgabhai Deshmukh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, R.K.MUTT ROAD, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

East Circular Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Lakshmi Apartment, Mylapore For Sale In Mylapore

Shanti Lakshmi Apartment, Mylapore  Justice Sundaram Road, Mylapore, Chennai-600014, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Karpagam For Sale In Karpagam Avenue

karpagam  opp Mrc nagar near India Cements Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mandaveli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandaveli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mandaveli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandaveli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mandaveli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandaveli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mandaveli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandaveli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!