nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sarojini Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Sarojini Apartments  37, Sarojini St, T Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarojini Apartments For Sale  In T Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale  In Tnagar1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Senthil Murugan Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

senthil murugan apartment  Raja Bather St near Hotel Aruna International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tnagar For Sale In West Mambalam

TNagar  Old Door No.11, New Door No.19, GANDHI STREET, MAMBALAM VILLAGE, Mambalam Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kences Enclave For Sale In T Nagar

KENCES ENCLAVE  Ramakrishna street, Near MALABAR GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sri Devi Apartments For Sale In 11, Sivasailam St

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale In T Nagar

bazalla road,Next KALANIKETHAN,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Castle Dhanalakshmi Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Venkatesh Flat For Sale In Tnagar

Ram Venkatesh Flat   23, Bhagavantam St, T. Nagar, near tirupathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Apartment  Ramanathan St, Postal Colony, near murugan idli shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Parsen For Sale In Gemini Parsn Apartments

gemini parsen  cathedral Garden Road.Gemini apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Manor For Sale In T Nagar

Habibullah Road, near MCN Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viji Flats For Sale In T.nagar

Pinjala Subramaniam Street, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the T. nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in T. nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in T. nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in T. nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in T. nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in T. nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the T. nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in T. nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!